Betslip
Open Bets
Single
Accumulator
Multiples

You need at least 1 selection in your betslip to be able to place a bet.

 Full Bet History Settings
NHL

Most Popular

In-Play & Upcoming10Outrights135
Select market
Friday  7 October 1
Ice Hockey / NHL
Nashville Predators
San Jose Sharks
Match Winner (Regular Time)
Cash out
1.98
4.20
3.20
Money Line (Incl OT & Pen)
Cash out
1.60
2.40
Not Available
Not Available
Saturday  8 October 1
Ice Hockey / NHL
San Jose Sharks
Nashville Predators
Match Winner (Regular Time)
Cash out
3.20
4.20
1.98
Money Line (Incl OT & Pen)
Cash out
2.40
1.60
Not Available
Not Available
Tuesday  11 October 1
Ice Hockey / NHL
New York Rangers
Tampa Bay Lightning
Match Winner (Regular Time)
Cash out
2.39
4.15
2.50
Money Line (Incl OT & Pen)
Cash out
1.88
1.95
Not Available
Not Available
Wednesday  12 October 4
Ice Hockey / NHL
Los Angeles Kings
Vegas Golden Knights
Match Winner (Regular Time)
Cash out
2.45
4.05
2.45
Money Line (Incl OT & Pen)
Cash out
1.92
1.92
Not Available
Not Available
Ice Hockey / NHL
Carolina Hurricanes
Columbus Blue Jackets
Match Winner (Regular Time)
Cash out
1.68
4.45
4.25
Money Line (Incl OT & Pen)
Cash out
1.44
2.85
Not Available
Not Available
Ice Hockey / NHL
Montreal Canadiens
Toronto Maple Leafs
Match Winner (Regular Time)
Cash out
3.50
4.45
1.84
Money Line (Incl OT & Pen)
Cash out
2.65
1.50
Not Available
Not Available
Ice Hockey / NHL
Washington Capitals
Boston Bruins
Match Winner (Regular Time)
Cash out
2.34
4.15
2.55
Money Line (Incl OT & Pen)
Cash out
1.85
2.00
Not Available
Not Available
Thursday  13 October 3
Ice Hockey / NHL
Colorado Avalanche
Chicago Blackhawks
Match Winner (Regular Time)
Cash out
1.46
5.40
5.45
Money Line (Incl OT & Pen)
Cash out
1.27
3.90
Not Available
Not Available
Ice Hockey / NHL
Anaheim Ducks
Seattle Kraken
Match Winner (Regular Time)
Cash out
2.28
4.15
2.65
Money Line (Incl OT & Pen)
Cash out
1.75
2.13
Not Available
Not Available
Ice Hockey / NHL
Edmonton Oilers
Vancouver Canucks
Match Winner (Regular Time)
Cash out
1.98
4.20
3.20
Money Line (Incl OT & Pen)
Cash out
1.60
2.40
Not Available
Not Available
The score displayed and further information (e.g. time, scorer) is for reference only. We do not guarantee the accuracy of this information.
New York RangersvsTampa Bay Lightning
Ice Hockey / NHL
New York Rangers
Tampa Bay Lightning
Form
w
l
l
l
l
New York Rangers
today
l
w
l
w
l
Tampa Bay Lightning
Last Meetings
14
New York RangersDrawTampa Bay Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning21New York Rangers
Jun 12, 2022 NHL - Playoffs
New York Rangers13Tampa Bay Lightning
Jun 10, 2022 NHL - Playoffs
Tampa Bay Lightning41New York Rangers
Jun 8, 2022 NHL - Playoffs
Tampa Bay Lightning32New York Rangers
Jun 5, 2022 NHL - Playoffs
New York Rangers32Tampa Bay Lightning
Jun 4, 2022 NHL - Playoffs
Last Games
New York Rangers
Tampa Bay Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
2
New York Rangers
1
Jun 12, 2022 NHL - Playoffs
New York Rangers
1
Tampa Bay Lightning
3
Jun 10, 2022 NHL - Playoffs
Tampa Bay Lightning
4
New York Rangers
1
Jun 8, 2022 NHL - Playoffs
Tampa Bay Lightning
3
New York Rangers
2
Jun 5, 2022 NHL - Playoffs
New York Rangers
3
Tampa Bay Lightning
2
Jun 4, 2022 NHL - Playoffs
Tampa Bay Lightning
1
Colorado Avalanche
2
Jun 27, 2022 NHL - Playoffs
Colorado Avalanche
2
Tampa Bay Lightning
3
Jun 25, 2022 NHL - Playoffs
Tampa Bay Lightning
2
Colorado Avalanche
3
Jun 23, 2022 NHL - Playoffs
Tampa Bay Lightning
6
Colorado Avalanche
2
Jun 21, 2022 NHL - Playoffs
Colorado Avalanche
7
Tampa Bay Lightning
0
Jun 19, 2022 NHL - Playoffs
Atlantic
#TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1Florida Panthers825862434024694122
2Toronto Maple Leafs825472831525362115
3Tampa Bay Lightning825183128723354110
4Boston Bruins825153125522035107
5Buffalo Sabres82321150232290-5875
6Detroit Red Wings82321050230312-8274
7Ottawa Senators8233749227266-3973
8Montreal Canadiens82221160221319-9855
Legend
MPMatches PlayedGFGoals For
WMatches WonGAGoals Against
DMatches DrawnGDGoal Difference
LMatches LostPTSPoints
Central
#TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1Colorado Avalanche825672631223478119
2Minnesota Wild825372931025357113
3St. Louis Blues8249113331124269109
4Dallas Stars8246636238246-898
5Nashville Predators82457372662521497
6Winnipeg Jets82391143252257-589
7Chicago Blackhawks82281254219291-7268
8Arizona Coyotes8225757207313-10657
Legend
MPMatches PlayedGFGoals For
WMatches WonGAGoals Against
DMatches DrawnGDGoal Difference
LMatches LostPTSPoints
Metropolitan
#TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1Carolina Hurricanes825482827820276116
2New York Rangers825263025420747110
3Pittsburgh Penguins8246113627222943103
4Washington Capitals8244123827524530100
5New York Islanders82371045231237-684
6Columbus Blue Jackets8237745262300-3881
7New Jersey Devils8227955248307-5963
8Philadelphia Flyers82251157211298-8761
Legend
MPMatches PlayedGFGoals For
WMatches WonGAGoals Against
DMatches DrawnGDGoal Difference
LMatches LostPTSPoints
Pacific
#TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1Calgary Flames8250113229320885111
2Edmonton Oilers824963329025238104
3Los Angeles Kings82441138239236399
4Vegas Golden Knights82438392662481894
5Vancouver Canucks824012422492361392
6San Jose Sharks82321350214264-5077
7Anaheim Ducks82311451232271-3976
8Seattle Kraken8227655216285-6960
Legend
MPMatches PlayedGFGoals For
WMatches WonGAGoals Against
DMatches DrawnGDGoal Difference
LMatches LostPTSPoints
0
All
Popular
Match Winner (Regular Time)
Cash out
2.39
4.15
2.50
Money Line (Incl OT & Pen)
Cash out
1.88
1.95
The score displayed and further information (e.g. time, scorer) is for reference only. We do not guarantee the accuracy of this information.