Betslip
Open Bets
Single
Accumulator
Multiples

You need at least 1 selection in your betslip to be able to place a bet.

 Full Bet History Settings
NHL

Most Popular

In-Play & Upcoming10Outrights135
Select market
Friday  7 October 1
Ice Hockey / NHL
Nashville Predators
San Jose Sharks
Match Winner (Regular Time)
Cash out
1.98
4.20
3.20
Money Line (Incl OT & Pen)
Cash out
1.60
2.40
Not Available
Not Available
Saturday  8 October 1
Ice Hockey / NHL
San Jose Sharks
Nashville Predators
Match Winner (Regular Time)
Cash out
3.20
4.20
1.98
Money Line (Incl OT & Pen)
Cash out
2.40
1.60
Not Available
Not Available
Tuesday  11 October 1
Ice Hockey / NHL
New York Rangers
Tampa Bay Lightning
Match Winner (Regular Time)
Cash out
2.39
4.15
2.50
Money Line (Incl OT & Pen)
Cash out
1.88
1.95
Not Available
Not Available
Wednesday  12 October 4
Ice Hockey / NHL
Los Angeles Kings
Vegas Golden Knights
Match Winner (Regular Time)
Cash out
2.45
4.05
2.45
Money Line (Incl OT & Pen)
Cash out
1.92
1.92
Not Available
Not Available
Ice Hockey / NHL
Carolina Hurricanes
Columbus Blue Jackets
Match Winner (Regular Time)
Cash out
1.68
4.45
4.25
Money Line (Incl OT & Pen)
Cash out
1.44
2.85
Not Available
Not Available
Ice Hockey / NHL
Montreal Canadiens
Toronto Maple Leafs
Match Winner (Regular Time)
Cash out
3.50
4.45
1.84
Money Line (Incl OT & Pen)
Cash out
2.65
1.50
Not Available
Not Available
Ice Hockey / NHL
Washington Capitals
Boston Bruins
Match Winner (Regular Time)
Cash out
2.34
4.15
2.55
Money Line (Incl OT & Pen)
Cash out
1.85
2.00
Not Available
Not Available
Thursday  13 October 3
The score displayed and further information (e.g. time, scorer) is for reference only. We do not guarantee the accuracy of this information.
Washington CapitalsvsBoston Bruins
Ice Hockey / NHL
Washington Capitals
Boston Bruins
Form
w
l
l
l
l
Washington Capitals
today
l
l
w
l
w
Boston Bruins
Last Meetings
23
Washington CapitalsDrawBoston Bruins
Washington Capitals42Boston Bruins
Apr 10, 2022 NHL
Boston Bruins43Washington Capitals
Jan 21, 2022 NHL
Washington Capitals37Boston Bruins
Jan 11, 2022 NHL
Boston Bruins34Washington Capitals
Oct 6, 2021 NHL Pre-season
Washington Capitals23Boston Bruins
Sep 26, 2021 NHL Pre-season
Last Games
Washington Capitals
Boston Bruins
Washington Capitals
3
Buffalo Sabres
4
Sep 25, 2022 NHL Pre-season
Washington Capitals
3
Florida Panthers
4
May 13, 2022 NHL - Playoffs
Florida Panthers
5
Washington Capitals
3
May 11, 2022 NHL - Playoffs
Washington Capitals
2
Florida Panthers
3
May 9, 2022 NHL - Playoffs
Washington Capitals
6
Florida Panthers
1
May 7, 2022 NHL - Playoffs
Philadelphia Flyers
2
Boston Bruins
1
Sep 24, 2022 NHL Pre-season
Carolina Hurricanes
3
Boston Bruins
2
May 14, 2022 NHL - Playoffs
Boston Bruins
5
Carolina Hurricanes
2
May 12, 2022 NHL - Playoffs
Carolina Hurricanes
5
Boston Bruins
1
May 10, 2022 NHL - Playoffs
Boston Bruins
5
Carolina Hurricanes
2
May 8, 2022 NHL - Playoffs
Atlantic
#TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1Florida Panthers825862434024694122
2Toronto Maple Leafs825472831525362115
3Tampa Bay Lightning825183128723354110
4Boston Bruins825153125522035107
5Buffalo Sabres82321150232290-5875
6Detroit Red Wings82321050230312-8274
7Ottawa Senators8233749227266-3973
8Montreal Canadiens82221160221319-9855
Legend
MPMatches PlayedGFGoals For
WMatches WonGAGoals Against
DMatches DrawnGDGoal Difference
LMatches LostPTSPoints
Central
#TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1Colorado Avalanche825672631223478119
2Minnesota Wild825372931025357113
3St. Louis Blues8249113331124269109
4Dallas Stars8246636238246-898
5Nashville Predators82457372662521497
6Winnipeg Jets82391143252257-589
7Chicago Blackhawks82281254219291-7268
8Arizona Coyotes8225757207313-10657
Legend
MPMatches PlayedGFGoals For
WMatches WonGAGoals Against
DMatches DrawnGDGoal Difference
LMatches LostPTSPoints
Metropolitan
#TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1Carolina Hurricanes825482827820276116
2New York Rangers825263025420747110
3Pittsburgh Penguins8246113627222943103
4Washington Capitals8244123827524530100
5New York Islanders82371045231237-684
6Columbus Blue Jackets8237745262300-3881
7New Jersey Devils8227955248307-5963
8Philadelphia Flyers82251157211298-8761
Legend
MPMatches PlayedGFGoals For
WMatches WonGAGoals Against
DMatches DrawnGDGoal Difference
LMatches LostPTSPoints
Pacific
#TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1Calgary Flames8250113229320885111
2Edmonton Oilers824963329025238104
3Los Angeles Kings82441138239236399
4Vegas Golden Knights82438392662481894
5Vancouver Canucks824012422492361392
6San Jose Sharks82321350214264-5077
7Anaheim Ducks82311451232271-3976
8Seattle Kraken8227655216285-6960
Legend
MPMatches PlayedGFGoals For
WMatches WonGAGoals Against
DMatches DrawnGDGoal Difference
LMatches LostPTSPoints
0
All
Popular
Match Winner (Regular Time)
Cash out
2.34
4.15
2.55
Money Line (Incl OT & Pen)
Cash out
1.85
2.00
The score displayed and further information (e.g. time, scorer) is for reference only. We do not guarantee the accuracy of this information.